Diretorias de Ensino

DIRETORIAS DE ENSINO – CAPITAL

13 Diretorias de Ensino.

D.E CENTRO
Dirigente: Maria de Fátima Lopes
Av. Olavo Fontoura, nº 2222 – Vila Baruel
02510-110 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones:  (11) 3855-3620

D.E CENTRO OESTE
Dirigente: Rosangela Aparecida de Almeida Valim Gonçalves
Rua Dr. Paulo Vieira, nº 257 – Sumaré
01257-000 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: Central: (11) 3866- 3510

D.E CENTRO SUL
Dirigente: Maria Isabel Faria
Rua Dom Antonio Galvão, nº 95 – Vila Gumercindo
04123-040 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: Central: (11) 5591-2030

D.E LESTE 1
Dirigente: Eliana Albarrans Leite
Rua Caetano de Campos, nº 220 – Tatuapé
03088-010 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: Central: (11) 2090-5800

D.E. LESTE 2
Dirigente: Marilia Santos Carvalho de Polillo
Rua Mohamad Ibrahim Saled, nº 319 – São Miguel Paulista
08042-130 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: Central: (11) 2055-8900 /8902/8911

D.E. LESTE 3
Dirigente: Maria Helena Tambellini Faustino
Rua Isabel Urbina, 200 – Conjunto José Bonifácio – Itaquera
08253-210 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: (11) 2217-9160

D.E. LESTE 4
Dirigente: José Carlos Francisco
Rua Dona Matilde, nº 35 – Vila Matilde
03512-000 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: Central: (011) 2082-9400

D.E. LESTE 5
Dirigente: Solange Teresa Galleti
Rua Celso de Azevedo Marques, nº 502 – Parque da Moóca
03122-010 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: Central: (11) 2602-1240

D.E. REGIÃO NORTE 1
Dirigente: Lucia Regina Mendes Espagolla
Rua Faustolo, 281 – Água Branca
05011-000 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: Central: (011) 3868-9750

D.E. NORTE 2
Dirigente: Maria José Valezin
Rua Plínio Pasqui, 217 – Parada Inglesa
02244-030 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: Central: (011) 2209-7300

D.E SUL 1

Dirigente: Sandoval Cavalcante
Rua Pensilvânia, nº 115 – Brooklin
04564-000 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: Central: (11) 5094-4101
D.E. SUL 2
Dirigente: Maria Lígia Fernandes Branco
Rua Antonio Comparato, 60 – Campo Belo
04605-030 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: (0xx11) 5042-9503 – 9504
D.E. SUL 3
Dirigente: Samuel Alves dos Santos
Rua Alcindo Ferreira n.º 04 – Jardim Cruzeiro – Cidade Dutra
04803-170 – São Paulo – SP
Telefones: (11) 5660-1313 / 1314

 

DIRETORIAS DE ENSINO GRANDE SÃO PAULO

DE CAIEIRAS
Dirigente: Celso de Jesus Nicoleti
Av. Professor Carvalho Pinto, nº 159 – Centro
07700-210 – Caieiras – SP
Telefones:  (11) 4442-8600

 

DE CARAPICUÍBA
Dirigente: Maria Aparecida dos Santos Martins
Rua Campo Grande, nº 181 – Cohab II
06328-080 – Carapicuíba – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 4185-8200

DE DIADEMA
Dirigente: Maria Carmen de Paula Freitas
Rua Pero Vaz de Caminha, 38 – Vila Nogueira
09942-180 – Diadema – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 4053-3800

 

DE GUARULHOS NORTE
Dirigente: Maria Inez Molinari Sofia
Rua Cristobal Claudio Elillo, 278
07190-065 – Guarulhos – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 2461-5750

 

DE GUARULHOS SUL
Dirigente: Maria Aparecida do Nascimento Barretos
Av. Emilio Ribas, 940 – Vila Tijuco
07020-010 – Guarulhos – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11)2442-2160

DE ITAPECERICA DA SERRA
Dirigente: Airton César Domingues
Av. 15 de novembro, n.º 1.668 – 1º andar – Centro
06850-100 – Itapecerica da Serra – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 4668-9800

DE REGIÃO ITAPEVI
Dirigente: Marta Maria Campos
Rua Ana Araújo de Castro, 23 – Vila Aurora
06653 – 140 – Itapevi – SP
Telefones/Fax Central: (0xx11) 4143-8310
DE ITAQUAQUECETUBA
Dirigente: Marli Rodrigues Siqueira Constantino
Rua Jundiaí, nº 84 – Monte Belo
08577-320 – Itaquaquecetuba – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 4732-9500

DE REGIÃO MAUÁ
Dirigente: Marilene Pinto Ceccon
Rua Álvares Machado, nº 194 – Vila Bocaina
09310-020 – Mauá – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 4547-9540

DE MOGI DAS CRUZES
Dirigente: Teresa Lucia dos Anjos Brandão
Rua Dr. Antonio Cândido Vieira, nº 451 – Centro
08780-030 – Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 4728-4400

DE OSASCO
Dirigente: Nilcea Fátima Stella Almeida
Rua Geraldo Moran, nº 271 – Jardim Umuarama
06030-060 – Osasco – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 2284- 8100

DE SANTO ANDRÉ
Dirigente: Ariane Aparecida Butrico
Rua das Figueiras, 1.245 – Bairro Jardim
09080-370 – Santo André – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 4422-7000

DE SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
Dirigente: Suzana Aparecida Dechechi de Oliveira
Rua Princesa Maria da Glória, nº 176 – Nova Petrópolis
09771-130 – São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 4122-9700

DE  SUZANO
Dirigente: Vera Lúcia Miranda
Avenida Mogi das Cruzes, nº 175 – Jardim Imperador
08673-010 – Suzano – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 4746-7210

DE TABOÃO DA SERRA
Dirigente: Maria das Merces Martins Bighetti
Rua João Slaviero, n.º 56 – Jardim da Glória
06763-470 – Taboão da Serra – SP
Telefones: Central: (0xx11) 4788-3700

 

 

 

ADAMANTINA

https://deadamantina.educacao.sp.gov.br

AMERICANA

https://deamericana.educacao.sp.gov.br

ANDRADINA

https://deandradina.educacao.sp.gov.br

APIAÍ

https://deapiai.educacao.sp.gov.br

ARAÇATUBA

https://dearacatuba.educacao.sp.gov.br

ARARAQUARA

http://deararaquara.edunet.sp.gov.br

ASSIS

http://rstic.tempsite.ws/de/default.asp

AVARÉ

http://diretorieavare.cadom.br/portal

BARRETOS

https://debarretos.educacao.sp.gov.br

BAURU

https://debauru.educacao.sp.gov.br

BIRIGUI

https://debirigui.educacao.sp.gov.br

BOTUCATU

https://debotucatu-public.sharepoint.com

BRAGANÇA PAULISTA

https://debragancapaulista.educacao.sp.gov.br

CAIEIRAS

https://decaieiras.educacao.sp.gov.br

CAMPINAS LESTE

https://decampinasleste.educacao.sp.gov.br

CAMPINAS OESTE

http://www.decampinasoeste.com.br/decoe

CAPIVARI

https://decapivari.educacao.sp.gov.br

CARAGUATATUBA

https://decaraguatatuba.educacao.sp.gov.br

CARAPICUÍBA

https://decarapicuiba.educacao.sp.gov.br

CATANDUVA

https://decatanduva.educacao.sp.gov.br

CENTRO

https://decentro.educacao.sp.gov.br

CENTRO OESTE

https://decentrooeste.educacao.sp.gov.br

CENTRO SUL

http://decentrosul.edunet.sp.gov.br

DIADEMA

http://dediadema.educacao.sp.gov.br

FERNANDÓPOLIS

https://defernandopolis.educacao.sp.gov.br

FRANCA

https://defranca.educacao.sp.gov.br

GUARATINGUETÁ

https://deguaratingueta.educacao.sp.gov.br

GUARULHOS NORTE

http://deguarulhosnorte.educacao.sp.gov.br

GUARULHOS SUL

https://deguarulhossul.educacao.sp.gov.br

ITAPECERICA DA SERRA

https://deitapecerica.educacao.sp.gov.br

ITAPETININGA

https://deitapetininga.educacao.sp.gov.br

ITAPEVA

http://deitapeva.educacao.sp.gov.br

ITAPEVI

http://www.diretoriadeitapevi.com.br

ITAQUAQUECETUBA

http://deitaquaquecetuba.educacao.sp.gov.br

ITARARÉ

https://deitarare.educacao.sp.gov.br

ITU

http://deitu.edunet.sp.gov.br

JABOTICABAL

http://www.dejaboticabal.com.br

JACAREÍ

https://dejacarei.educacao.sp.gov.br

JALES

https://dejales.educacao.sp.gov.br

JAÚ

http://diretoriadeensinojau.com

JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO

http://dejosebonifacio.edunet.sp.gov.br

JUNDIAÍ

https://dejundiai.educacao.sp.gov.br

LESTE 1

http://deleste1.edunet.sp.gov.br

LESTE 2

http://deleste2.edunet.sp.gov.br

LESTE 3

https://deleste3.educacao.sp.gov.br

LESTE 4

https://deleste4.educacao.sp.gov.br

LESTE 5

https://deleste5.educacao.sp.gov.br

LIMEIRA

https://delimeira.educacao.sp.gov.br

LINS

https://delins.educacao.sp.gov.br

MARÍLIA

https://demarilia.educacao.sp.gov.br

MAUÁ

https://demaua.educacao.sp.gov.br

MIRACATU

https://demiracatu.educacao.sp.gov.br

MIRANTE DO PARANAPANEMA

http://demparanapanema.educacao.sp.gov.br

MOGI DAS CRUZES

http://demogidascruzes.educacao.sp.gov.br

MOGI MIRIM

http://demogimirim.edunet.sp.gov.br

NORTE 1

https://denorte1.educacao.sp.gov.br

NORTE 2

https://denorte2.educacao.sp.gov.br

OSASCO

https://deosasco.educacao.sp.gov.br

OURINHOS

http://deourinhos.educacao.sp.gov.br

PENÁPOLIS

https://depenapolis.educacao.sp.gov.br

PINDAMONHANGABA

http://depindamonhangaba.edunet.sp.gov.br

PIRACICABA

https://depiracicaba.educacao.sp.gov.br

PIRAJU

https://depiraju.educacao.sp.gov.br

PIRASSUNUNGA

https://depirassununga.educacao.sp.gov.br

PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE

https://depresidenteprudente.educacao.sp.gov.br

REGISTRO

http://deregistro.educacao.sp.gov.br

RIBEIRÃO PRETO

http://deribeiraopreto.educacao.sp.gov.br

SANTO ANASTÁCIO

https://desantoanastacio.educacao.sp.gov.br

SANTO ANDRÉ

https://desantoandre.educacao.sp.gov.br

SANTOS

http://desantos.educacao.sp.gov.br

SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO

https://desaobernardo.educacao.sp.gov.br

SÃO CARLOS

https://desaocarlos.educacao.sp.gov.br

SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA

http://desjboavista.edunet.sp.gov.br

SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA

https://desjbarra.educacao.sp.gov.br

SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO

https://desjriopreto.educacao.sp.gov.br

SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS

http://desjcampos.educacao.sp.gov.br

SÃO ROQUE

https://desaoroque.educacao.sp.gov.br

SÃO VICENTE

http://www.dersv.com

SERTÃOZINHO

https://desertaozinho.educacao.sp.gov.br

SOROCABA

https://desorocaba.educacao.sp.gov.br

SUL 1

https://desul1.educacao.sp.gov.br

SUL 2

https://desul2.educacao.sp.gov.br

SUL 3

http://desul3.edunet.sp.gov.br

SUMARÉ

https://desumare.educacao.sp.gov.br

SUZANO

http://desuzano.educacao.sp.gov.br

TABOÃO DA SERRA

https://detaubate.educacao.sp.gov.br

TAQUARITINGA

https://detaquaritinga.educacao.sp.gov.br

TAUBATÉ

https://detaubate.educacao.sp.gov.br

TUPÃ

https://detupa.educacao.sp.gov.br

VOTORANTIM

https://devotorantim.educacao.sp.gov.br

VOTUPORANGA

https://devotuporanga.educacao.sp.gov.br

Botão Voltar ao topo
Fechar
Fechar